background-image
Ben Silva
background-image

Ben Silva

Jersey

Full Name

Benjamin Silva

Born

July 08, 1978, Jersey

Age

43y 109d

Nicknames

Silvs

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS