background-image
Bharat Halai
background-image

Bharat Halai

Kenya
Bharat Halai

Full Name

Bharat Mankush Halai

Born

September 08, 1981, Nairobi

Age

40y 19d

Also Known As

Bhalia

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Photos


Bharat Halai, Portrait