Full Name

Bhoopinder Singh Bhatti

Born

December 23, 1958

Age

63y 281d

Also Known As

Paully

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
FC1818
List A18153
T201010
Recent Matches - Umpire
Photos
BS Bhatti, Portrait