Bilal Tahir

Kuwait
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Sri Lanka
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Bilal Mohammad Tahir Ghulam Hussain

Born

May 31, 1998

Age

24y 35d

Also Known As

Bilal Khan

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I1111310434*13.0086120.930010470
T201111310434*13.0086120.930010470
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I11------------
T2011------------
Bilal Mohammad Tahir Ghulam Hussain
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I