background-image
Boemo Kgosiemang
background-image

Boemo Kgosiemang

Botswana

Full Name

Boemo Kgosiemang

Born

May 01, 1999

Age

22y 139d

Nicknames

Rasta

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast

TEAMS