background-image
Brandon van Zyl
background-image

Brandon van Zyl

Botswana

Full Name

Brandon van Zyl

Born

March 29, 1999

Age

22y 174d

Nicknames

Boerkie

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS