Full Name

Suddawadana Haluwalage Buddika Kamal Karunanayake

Born

February 01, 1981, Polgahawela

Age

40y 360d

Also Known As

Kamal Buddika

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC23029269.665949.15002120
List A2211813*18.003354.54002000
T204412922*9.664663.04000120
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC22424011/171/4040.005.7142.0000
List A21181011/101/1010.003.3318.0000
T204------------

Recent Matches - Player