Full Name

Campbell Macmillan

Born

April 16, 1982, Harare

Age

39y 188d

Also Known As

Chrome

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC2030248910917.461280
List A13104883114.660040
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2032001672484/6334.833.1366.6000
List A13580582214/604/6027.716.0227.60100

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Photos


Campbell MacMillan is caught at slip by Ravindu Shah
Campbell Macmillan, Portrait