Matches (11)
SL v AFG (1)
AUS v WI (1)
WTC (1)
NZ v IND (1)
Hazare Trophy (2)
CWC League 2 (1)
Shield (3)
NZW-U19 in IND (1)

Full Name

Carol Elizabeth Marett

Born

May 11, 1944

Age

78y 203d

Also Known As

Carol Early
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST71343044933.770030
WODI141221492414.900000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST71092226892/163/4729.771.74102.4000
WODI1412761310163/143/1419.372.4447.5000
Carol Elizabeth Marett
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI