background-image
Chandan Rawat
background-image

Chandan Rawat

India
Chandan Rawat

Full Name

Chandan Rawat

Born

December 18, 1986, Guwahati, Assam

Age

34y 183d

Also Known As

Babu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1219146815326.00123737.831120
List A550935718.6020246.030113030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC12630---3.00-000
List A5------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Chandan Rawat, Portrait