Full Name

Charles Kevin Coventry

Born

September 22, 1958, Que Que (now Kwekwe), Rhodesia

Died

August 07, 2011, Bulawayo, (aged 52y 319d)

Also Known As

Chuck

RELATIONS

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Test22
ODI853
FC1111
List A11
Charles Kevin Coventry
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI