background-image
Charles Wynne-Finch
background-image

Charles Wynne-Finch

England

Full Name

Charles Griffith Wynne-Finch

Born

August 14, 1815, London

Died

March 03, 1874, Paris, France, (aged 58y 201d)

Also Known As

changed name from Charles Griffith Wynne in 1863

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC23024248.000000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2000-----000