Chris Foggo

Bermuda|Batter
Chris Foggo
INTL CAREER: 2008 - 2008
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Christopher Ray Foggo

Born

May 07, 1982, Hamilton, Bermuda

Age

40y 149d

Also Known As

Soshie

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Playing Role

Batter
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
ODI4401066026.5017460.91015130
T20I3301374.331776.47002010
FC61102506022.7255045.450250
List A191813296019.3554360.580270
T2044025126.2524104.16002110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODI41120---12.00-000
T20I3------------
FC6553811/381/3838.004.1455.0000
List A19313011/281/2830.005.8031.0000
T204------------
Chris Foggo, Portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Chris Foggo, Portrait