Full Name

Clint Harold Brockman

Born

January 26, 1993, Paarl, Western Cape

Age

28y 308d

Nicknames

Brockies

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Boland U19s vs W.Prov U19101/701-Dec-2011KraaifonteinOTHER
Boland U19s vs SWD U-19s--0/10 & 0/625-Nov-2011OudtshoornOTHER
Paarl Boys vs Wynberg90/1928-Jan-2011Cape TownOTHEROD
Boland U19s vs W.Prov U195 & 96/49 & 2/2202-Dec-2010Cape TownOTHER