Matches (18)
IRE v AFG (1)
Women's Hundred (3)
Men's Hundred (3)
WI v NZ (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
RL Cup (8)
BAH v KUW (1)

Full Name

Collin Ray Williams

Born

November 01, 1961, Bulawayo

Died

April 24, 2022, Bulawayo, (aged 60y 174d)

Also Known As

Porgie

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC580812710.1222735.680010
List A110222.00000030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC5000-----000
List A1000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
2001/02 - 2001/02
List A Matches
Span
1998/99 - 1998/99