Full Name

Damien Barry Mealey

Born

April 20, 1968, Brisbane, Queensland

Age

54y 76d

Nicknames

Meals, Oatey

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODI422
WT20I55
FC1717
List A20164
T20342113
Damien Barry Mealey
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Recent Matches - Umpire