Full Name

Akuratia Gamage Damidu Channa Kularatne

Born

April 11, 1985, Colombo

Age

37y 179d

Also Known As

Mahanama

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC350825916.4018145.300170
List A660723012.0018339.340070
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3000-----000
List A6000-----000
Photos
ADC Kularatne, Portrait