Full Name

David Odhiambo Agutu

Born

April 27, 1976, Nairobi, Kenya

Age

46y 217d

Nicknames

Pamba

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
ODI44
T20I34313
WODI11
FC77
List A34331
T2033
David Odhiambo
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Photos
David Odhiambo