Full Name

Dawn Rae

Born

January 04, 1941, North Fitzroy, Melbourne, Victoria

Age

81y 330d

Also Known As

Dawn Adams

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium, Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTEST120533826.50002010
WODI44016104.000030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST111452611/261/2626.001.43145.0000
WODI4------------
Dawn Rae
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI