Full Name

Deepesh Jhalak Khatri

Born

May 08, 1985, Bombay (now Mumbai), Maharashtra, India

Age

37y 152d

Also Known As

Dipu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Recent Matches - Player