Matches (14)
Legends League (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CPL (2)
NZ-A in IND (1)
UAE v BAN (1)

Full Name

Devendra Israni

Born

December 01, 1987, Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Age

34y 299d

Also Known As

Rinku

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1122151311524.42140836.4311643102
List A771893314.8313167.93005131
T2077066289.428974.15006103
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC111650---5.00-000
List A7------------
T207------------
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlWktDateGroundFormat
Services vs Vidarbha0 & 70/5--17-Nov-2011DelhiFC
Services vs Delhi0--0c/0s25-Oct-2011RohtakT20
Services vs Punjab28--0c/0s24-Oct-2011RohtakT20
Services vs Delhi2----18-Feb-2011PatialaList A
Services vs Punjab23----16-Feb-2011ChandigarhList A
Photos
Devendra Israni