Full Name

Dilan Milindu Ramanayake

Born

June 15, 1980, Colombo

Age

42y 59d

Also Known As

Hamuma

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

RELATIONS

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC37574135512525.5627512
List A373325825218.7703210
T20330725424.0057126.31019110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3772610---5.08-000
List A37479412113/293/2937.455.1643.5000
T2031182211/221/2222.007.3318.0000
Photos
Dilan Ramanayake
Dilan Ramanayake - Portrait