Full Name

Ziphozokuthlula Zibusiso Zondo

Born

May 10, 1994, Durban

Age

28y 58d

Nicknames

Dudu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC193215139116.54132138.8302630110
List A151501914412.7330063.660025120
T202201497.002556.00001000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC192151511/61/615.006.0015.0000
List A15------------
T202------------