Dwight Wheatley

Bahamas
INTL CAREER: 2022 - 2022
Most viewed players
For all Bahamas players, click here
Browse other players
South Africa
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Dwight Wheatley

Born

December 16, 1996

Age

25y 237d

Nicknames

Jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I55133168.2529113.79004110
T2055133168.2529113.79004110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I5------------
T205------------
Dwight Wheatley
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I