background-image
Eddy Agaba
background-image

Eddy Agaba

Uganda|Batter

Full Name

Eddy Agaba

Born

October 09, 1999

Age

22y 54d

Nicknames

Muswitu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS