background-image
Eileen Vigor
background-image

Eileen Vigor

England

INTL CAREER: 1963 - 1966

Full Name

Eileen R Vigor

Born

1935, Bermondsey, London

Also Known As

Eileen Rump

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST5422316*11.500040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST581204266133/245/3620.461.3292.60000
Eileen R Vigor
Explore Statsguru Analysis