background-image
Eric Jiale Leong
background-image

Eric Jiale Leong

Singapore

Full Name

Eric Jiale Leong

Born

December 06, 1985, Singapore

Age

35y 240d

Also Known As

Spring

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS