Full Name

Ezaz Ahmed

Born

October 04, 1984, Sylhet

Age

37y 225d

Also Known As

Ejaj Ahmed

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC6411110209012020.69408951.1138350
List A85823163913620.74216075.8727210
T20110444444.0031141.93001400
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC6443730093/4133.334.1148.5000
List A8514512654/484/4825.205.2129.0100
T201------------
Photos
Ezaz Ahmed
Ezaz Ahmed