Garret Banner

Belize
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2021
Most viewed players
For all Belize players, click here
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Garret Banner

Born

February 02, 2002

Age

20y 155d

Nicknames

Jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I752713223.6668104.41005210
T20752713223.6668104.41005210
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I7613216252/182/1832.407.3626.4000
T207613216252/182/1832.407.3626.4000
Garret Banner
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player