background-image
Gaurav Dhar
background-image

Gaurav Dhar

England

Full Name

Gaurav Dey Dhar

Born

June 03, 1987, Bromley, Kent

Age

34y 11d

Nicknames

G, Gravy, Aleem

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Essex 2nd XI vs Smrst 2nd XI0 & 195/12818-Aug-2010ChelmsfordOTHER
Essex 2nd XI vs MCC Uni--1/47 & 0/1607-Jul-2010BillericayOTHER
MCC YC vs Durham 2nd--1/6229-Jun-2010UxbridgeOTHER
MCC YC vs Durham 2nd00/2628-Jun-2010UxbridgeOTHEROD
MCC YC vs Leics 2nd XI0 & 11/4716-Jun-2010RadlettOTHER