Matches (14)
Road Safety (1)
Legends League (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
IND v SA (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
CPL (1)

Full Name

George William Lyttelton

Born

March 31, 1817, Westminster, London

Died

April 19, 1876, Marylebone, London, (aged 59y 19d)

Also Known As

4th Lord Lyttelton

RELATIONS

CF Lyttelton

(grandson),

JC Lyttelton

(grandson),

NS Talbot

(grandson),

CJ Lyttelton

(great-grandson),

Hon.A Lyttelton

(son),

AT Lyttelton

(son),

CG Lyttelton

(son),

E Lyttelton

(son),

GWS Lyttelton

(son),

RH Lyttelton

(son)

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC35031186.200020
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3000-----000