Gerald Mubiru

Uganda|Bowler
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2021
Browse other players
Afghanistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Gerald Mubiru

Born

December 28, 2001

Age

20y 191d

Nicknames

Exton Rest

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Wrist spin

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Career Averages
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I33544842/132/1312.005.3313.5000
T2033544842/132/1312.005.3313.5000
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I3-----------10
T203-----------10
Gerald Mubiru
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I