Full Name

Geraldine Ann Davies

Born

May 13, 1946, Caversham, Reading

Age

75y 131d

Also Known As

Gerry

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WODI5501576531.400210
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI5------------
Geraldine Ann Davies
Explore Statsguru Analysis