Full Name

Gholam Mohammad Nousher

Born

October 06, 1964, Dacca

Age

56y 351d

Also Known As

Prince

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s6sCtSt
ODI932848.001650.0000000
List A1242844.000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODI9940831451/271/2762.804.6181.60000
List A1250536482/162/1645.504.3263.10000
Gholam Mohammad Nousher
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Debut/Last Matches - Player

List A Matches
Span
1985/86 - 1992/93