Matches (22)
IND v SA (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
CPL (3)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
Road Safety (3)
UAE v BAN (1)
Legends League (1)
NZ-A in IND (1)

Glynis Hullah

England
INTL CAREER: 1973 - 1982
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Glynis Hullah

Born

August 08, 1948, Ealing, Middlesex

Age

74y 51d

Also Known As

Glynis Culley
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST44343*4.000000
WODI20939425*15.660070
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST4640820032/322/4666.662.94136.0000
WODI20201191484234/84/821.042.4351.7100
Glynis Hullah
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI