background-image
Hamisi Abdallah
background-image

Hamisi Abdallah

Tanzania
Hamisi Abdallah

Full Name

Hamisi H Abdallah

Born

October 28, 1987, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

Age

33y 171d

Nicknames

Amla

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm medium fast

TEAMS

Photos


Hamisi Abdallah
Paras Khadka and Hamisi Abdallah at the toss
Hamisi Abdallah during his 31 against Jersey
Hamisi bowling against Hong Kong
Hamisi Abdallah shakes hands with Ilyas Gul of Hong Kong