Matches (19)
CPL (3)
ENG-W v IND-W (1)
Duleep Trophy (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
NZ-A in IND (1)
PAK v ENG (1)
IND v AUS (1)
WT20 WC QLF (4)
WI-W v NZ-W (1)
UAE v BAN (1)
RHF Trophy (1)
Road Safety (2)
Legends League (1)

Full Name

Hasan Mahmood

Born

May 11, 1988, Faisalabad, Punjab

Age

34y 137d

Also Known As

Hasan Mahmood jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC234229558723.87272835.00031101190
List A2523483185*43.73104079.9001088450
T203211411*14.0012116.66002000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC23738418333/273/3361.002.85128.0000
List A253727711/581/5877.006.4172.0000
T2033728311/241/2483.006.9172.0000
Recent Matches - Player