Matches (18)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
BAN v SL (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
T20 Challenge (1)

Full Name

Hasan Mahmood

Born

January 01, 1991, Sargodha, Punjab

Age

31y 146d

Also Known As

Hasan Mahmood snr

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC3246858763*15.44140541.7701662280
List A342592595316.1836870.380115090
T20148343168.604889.58005060
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3253641627421187/5110/12323.232.5654.3851
List A343316921348576/456/4523.644.7829.6220
T201414303388155/235/2325.867.6820.2010
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
PIA vs Habib Bank--1/5229-Dec-2016KarachiList A
PIA vs WAPDA--3/3227-Dec-2016KarachiList A
PIA vs United Bank02/4825-Dec-2016Hyderabad (Sind)List A
PIA vs Khan RL6*2/1923-Dec-2016KarachiList A
PIA vs National Bnk14*1/3121-Dec-2016KarachiList A