background-image
Hasan Safai
background-image

Hasan Safai

Afghanistan

Full Name

Mohammad Hassan

Born

November 19, 2001

Age

19y 301d

Also Known As

Hasan Safi

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120795839.5017146.190110010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Recent Matches - Player