Matches (11)
AUS v WI (1)
WTC (1)
SL v AFG (1)
NZ v IND (1)
Hazare Trophy (2)
CWC League 2 (1)
Shield (3)
NZW-U19 in IND (1)

Full Name

Mohammad Hasanuzzaman

Born

January 15, 1975, Jessore, Khulna

Age

47y 320d

Also Known As

Jhoru

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC39646172320029.7046180
List A44428755101*22.2012140
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC391267641224/6529.133.0357.500
List A44799322/242/2446.507.0639.5000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Photos
Portrait