background-image
Hazel Buck
background-image

Hazel Buck

Australia

INTL CAREER: 1963 - 1963

Full Name

Hazel Buck

Born

March 08, 1932, Wyong, New South Wales

Age

89y 198d

Also Known As

Hazel Ronay

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST3501694733.790010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST33781122/32/35.500.8439.00000
Hazel Buck
Explore Statsguru Analysis