Full Name

Hilda Mary Hills

Born

July 18, 1913, Northcote, Victoria

Died

March 2003, Australia

Also Known As

Hilda Spicer

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST11122*-0000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST1------------
Hilda Mary Hills
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Debut/Last Matches - Player