Matches (13)
WI v BDESH (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
IND-W in SL (1)
IRE v IND (1)
IND in ENG (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)

Hristo Lakov

Bulgaria
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2022
Most viewed players
For all Bulgaria players, click here
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Hristo Lakov

Born

July 15, 1991

Age

30y 345d

Also Known As

Chris Lakov

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I262666588032.90613107.340654560
T20262666588032.90613107.340654560
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I2625563760212/82/836.198.0926.8000
T202625563760212/82/836.198.0926.8000
Hristo Lakov
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player