Matches (21)
IPL (1)
ZIM v NAM (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
Inter-Insular (2)
Charlotte Edwards (4)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)

Huang Zhuo

China
Huang Zhuo
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all China players, click here
Browse other players
Afghanistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Huang Zhuo

Born

August 13, 1985, China

Age

36y 281d

Nicknames

Joy

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I109110724*13.3717361.84007010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I10------------
Huang Zhuo player portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I