background-image
Humayun Rashid
background-image

Humayun Rashid

Bangladesh

Full Name

A K M Humayun Rashid

Born

February 10, 1979, Mymensingh, Dhaka

Age

42y 129d

Also Known As

Sujon

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC121151415.000010
List A110000.00000020
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1000-----000
List A1000-----000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01
List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01