background-image
Ibnul Haider
background-image

Ibnul Haider

Bangladesh

Full Name

Ibnul Haider

Born

October 30, 1974, Chittagong

Age

46y 225d

Also Known As

Ripon

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
List A640785019.500100
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A626421873/393/3931.144.9537.70000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

List A Matches
Span
2000/01 - 2000/01