Matches (14)
IPL (1)
ZIM v NAM (1)
BAN v SL (1)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Jacobus Cornelius van Tonder

Born

July 29, 1954, Bronkhorstspruit, Transvaal

Age

67y 294d

Also Known As

Koos van Tonder

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WTEST11
FC77
List A1183
Jacobus Cornelius van Tonder
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
Recent Matches - Umpire