Full Name

Jaimul Hasan

Born

August 12, 1998, Comilla

Age

24y 119d

Nicknames

Shuvo

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Playing Role

Batting Allrounder
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A210999.003030.00001010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A22727033/473/4723.335.8324.0000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Kalabagan KC vs Brothers--3/4701-Apr-2018Savar (4)List A
Kalabagan KC vs Agrani90/2329-Mar-2018Savar (4)List A