background-image
Janet Godman
background-image

Janet Godman

England

INTL CAREER: 1991 - 1996

Full Name

Janet Louise Godman

Born

March 16, 1966, Wycombe, Buckinghamshire

Age

55y 309d

Also Known As

Janet Siderfin

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST23014124.660000
WODI77158179.660040
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST2------------
WODI7------------
Janet Louise Godman
Explore Statsguru Analysis