Matches (11)
AUS v WI (1)
WI-W v NZ-W (2)
Legends League (1)
Asia Cup (3)
Shield (3)
IND v SA (1)

Janet Tedstone

England
INTL CAREER: 1979 - 1992
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Janet C Tedstone

Born

September 12, 1959

Age

63y 24d

Also Known As

Janet Aspinall
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST1218626655*22.160130
WODI38191114623*18.250050
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST12171425489123/265/5940.752.05118.7000
WODI383722271031464/174/1722.412.7748.4200
Janet C Tedstone
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI